Julio Cesar Chavez Sr. Autographed WBA Boxing Belt Black Lather Full Size . JSA

  • $1,349.00
    Unit price per 
Tax included.


Julio Cesar Chavez Sr. Autographed IBF Boxing Belt Red Full Size . JSA Witness

Note* This Belt is Full Size Lather, also This Item Includes (4) Three Inscription

1.- El Leon De Culiacan  2- MR KO    3- HOF 2011    4- Viva Mexico

Real name Julio César Chávez González
Nickname(s)
  • J.C. Superstar
  • El César del Boxeo ("The Caesar of Boxing")
  • El Gran Campeón Mexicano ("The Great Mexican Champion")
  • Mr. KO
  • El León de Culiacán ("The Lion of Culiacán")
Weight(s)
Height 5 ft 7 12 in (171 cm)
Reach 66 12 in (169 cm)
Nationality Mexican
Born July 12, 1962 (age 58)
Obregón, Sonora, Mexico
Stance Orthodox
Boxing record
Total fights 115
Wins 107
Wins by KO 86
Losses 6
Draws 2